App Screenshot

Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages APK file download for Android this now has available the version 21.0.0.6.153. APK size of Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages is 7.2 MB and uploads on 2-3-2017 by APKFILEX. Download now Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages to try some of the newest features.

Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages apk screenshot

Apk Info

Overall rating of Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages apk is 4. Please note that these are cumulative ratings since the app was listed on google play store. Total number of reviews 0 users.

Here we provide Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 21.0.0.6.153 APK file for Android 2.3.2+ or Blackberry (BB10 OS) or Kindle Fire. Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages is a free Communication Apps. It's newest and latest version of Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages (com.facebook.mlite). It's easy to download and install to your mobile phone (android phone or blackberry phone). Read detail below and go to download page, On download page, we provide direct download link for Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 21.0.0.6.153.

Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages apk detail you can see before you download.

NameMessenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages
Version21.0.0.6.153
Packagecom.facebook.mlite
Last Updated2017-12-19
Size7.2 MB
Developed byFacebook
CategoryCommunication
RequiredAndroid 2.3.2+
Rating0 votes, 4/5

Please be aware that apkpocket.pw only share the original and free apk installer for Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 21.0.0.6.153 WITHOUT ANY cheat, crack, unlimited gold, gems, patch or any other modifications. Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages is the property and trademark from the developer Facebook.

The Description of Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages

Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages app description from developer.

A fast and data-efficient messaging app to reach the people in your life. Messenger Lite:

Installs quickly. It's less than 10MB to install, saving storage space on your phone.
Saves data. It loads fast, runs efficiently and uses less mobile data.
Works everywhere. Reach people when you're in an area with a slow or unstable internet connection.
Runs on most phones. You can use it on Android phones version 2.3 (Gingerbread) or higher.

With Messenger Lite, you can:

Contact anyone on Messenger, Facebook or Facebook Lite.
See when people are active and available to chat.
Message people one-on-one or in groups to catch up or make plans.
Send photos, videos and links, or express yourself with stickers and emojis.
Make voice calls for free over Wi-Fi (otherwise standard data charges apply). Talk as long as you want, even with people in other countries!

Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages Apk Change log

Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages apk app of all the changes of this application you can see in the history below.

Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 21.0.0.6.153
Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 20.0.0.7.270
Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 19.0.0.6.135
Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 18.0.0.5.137
Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 17.0.0.43.119
Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 16.0.0.8.124
Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 15.0.0.2.1
Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 14.0.0.5.152
Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 13.0.0.3.155
Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages 12.0.0.6.202

Download Messenger Lite: Free Calls & Messages Latest Version

Download APK

This apk is safe to download from this mirror. This is an original app file and free of any virus.