App Screenshot

DiskDigger photo recovery APK file download for Android this now has available the version 1.0-2017-01-28. APK size of DiskDigger photo recovery is 1.3 MB and uploads on 2-3-2017 by APKFILEX. Download now DiskDigger photo recovery to try some of the newest features.

DiskDigger photo recovery apk screenshot

Apk Info

Overall rating of DiskDigger photo recovery apk is 4. Please note that these are cumulative ratings since the app was listed on google play store. Total number of reviews 0 users.

Here we provide DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2017-01-28 APK file for Android 2.3.2+ or Blackberry (BB10 OS) or Kindle Fire. DiskDigger photo recovery is a free Tools Apps. It's newest and latest version of DiskDigger photo recovery (com.defianttech.diskdigger). It's easy to download and install to your mobile phone (android phone or blackberry phone). Read detail below and go to download page, On download page, we provide direct download link for DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2017-01-28.

DiskDigger photo recovery apk detail you can see before you download.

NameDiskDigger photo recovery
Version1.0-2017-01-28
Packagecom.defianttech.diskdigger
Last Updated2017-01-27
Size1.3 MB
Developed byDefiant Technologies, LLC
CategoryTools
RequiredAndroid 2.3.2+
Rating0 votes, 4/5

Please be aware that apkpocket.pw only share the original and free apk installer for DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2017-01-28 WITHOUT ANY cheat, crack, unlimited gold, gems, patch or any other modifications. DiskDigger photo recovery is the property and trademark from the developer Defiant Technologies, LLC.

The Description of DiskDigger photo recovery

DiskDigger photo recovery app description from developer.

DiskDigger can undelete and recover lost photos and images from your memory card or internal memory. No rooting necessary!* Whether you accidentally deleted a photo, or even reformatted your memory card, DiskDigger's powerful data recovery features can find your lost pictures and let you restore them.

You can upload your recovered files directly to Google Drive, Dropbox, or send them via email. The app also allows you to save the files to a different local folder on your device.

* If your device is not rooted, the app will perform a "limited" scan for your deleted photos by searching your cache and thumbnails.

* If your device is rooted, the app will search all of your device's memory for any trace of photos, as well as videos!

For complete instructions, please see http://diskdigger.org/android

If you need to recover more types of files besides photos and videos, try DiskDigger Pro!

DiskDigger photo recovery Apk Change log

DiskDigger photo recovery apk app of all the changes of this application you can see in the history below.

DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2017-01-28
DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2016-12-19
DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2016-12-15
DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2016-10-30
DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2016-09-26
DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2016-08-22
DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2016-03-02
DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2016-03-01
DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2016-01-02
DiskDigger photo recovery 1.0-2015-12-27

Download DiskDigger photo recovery Latest Version

Download APK

This apk is safe to download from this mirror. This is an original app file and free of any virus.