App Screenshot

Amazon India Online Shopping APK file download for Android this now has available the version 12.0.0.300. APK size of Amazon India Online Shopping is 9.9 MB and uploads on 2-3-2017 by APKFILEX. Download now Amazon India Online Shopping to try some of the newest features.

Amazon India Online Shopping apk screenshot

Apk Info

Overall rating of Amazon India Online Shopping apk is 4. Please note that these are cumulative ratings since the app was listed on google play store. Total number of reviews 0 users.

Here we provide Amazon India Online Shopping 12.0.0.300 APK file for Android 5.1+ or Blackberry (BB10 OS) or Kindle Fire. Amazon India Online Shopping is a free Shopping Apps. It's newest and latest version of Amazon India Online Shopping (in.amazon.mShop.android.shopping). It's easy to download and install to your mobile phone (android phone or blackberry phone). Read detail below and go to download page, On download page, we provide direct download link for Amazon India Online Shopping 12.0.0.300.

Amazon India Online Shopping apk detail you can see before you download.

NameAmazon India Online Shopping
Version12.0.0.300
Packagein.amazon.mShop.android.shopping
Last Updated2017-05-22
Size9.9 MB
Developed byAmazon Mobile LLC
CategoryShopping
RequiredAndroid 5.1+
Rating0 votes, 4/5

Please be aware that apkpocket.pw only share the original and free apk installer for Amazon India Online Shopping 12.0.0.300 WITHOUT ANY cheat, crack, unlimited gold, gems, patch or any other modifications. Amazon India Online Shopping is the property and trademark from the developer Amazon Mobile LLC.

The Description of Amazon India Online Shopping

Amazon India Online Shopping app description from developer.

Amazon Online Shopping App

Shopping online is made easier and more convenient with the Amazon India Shopping App that brings to you the widest selection of products that are original and available at their best online shopping prices. Choose from a range of categories like Electronics, Books, Kitchenware, Appliances, Health & Personal care, Apparel, Sports, Shoes, Jewellery, Furniture and more. Download the App for free, right now from Google Play Store and enjoy online shopping like never before.

To experience the convenience of home shopping, check out the Amazon India Shopping App that allows you to browse and search for your desired products, provides safe & secure online payment options as well as Cash on Delivery and gives you timely updates on the status of your orders. All you need to do is download the app for FREE on your phone and get started.

Shop anytime, anywhere from millions of products, available at great prices on our India's largest online store. Check out the range of categories available at on Amazon.in, including Video Games, Consumer Electronics, Books and eBooks, Kitchen Appliances, Home Appliances, Home Furnishing, Furniture, Lighting, Luggage & Bags, Healthcare Products, Apparel for Men, Women and Children, Shoes, Jewellery, Sunglasses, Handbags, Beauty products and lots more.

With Amazon India, you are guaranteed 24x7 customer service support, faster delivery, easy returns, convenient online payment options and the cash on delivery (COD) option, whichever suits your need and the 100% purchase protection option offered by Amazon’s A-to-Z Guarantee.

The Amazon App Advantages

Continue your shopping experience with Amazon India and enjoy some added advantages of buying online through using and transacting on the Amazon Shopping App.
Existing customers can login using their Amazon.in credentials to access the same account that they use on the website, on the App.
New customers can sign up for an account using the Amazon App.

App only events:

One of the best parts about shopping on the Amazon App are the exclusive app events and offers. Online shopping is all the more exciting when accompanied with exclusive deals and discounts only for our app customers.

App allows faster shopping:

Login to the Amazon India Shopping App and experience online unparalleled shopping that’s simple, speedy and satisfying. The Amazon Shopping App is easy to use with faster loading. The app is lighter and faster than before and can be browsed with faster loading and used without any hassle.

Safe and secure payments on the app:

Shop using your Credit/Debit Card, EMI or Net Banking knowing that all transactions are securely processed. No need to worry about your personal and account details getting leaked, as Amazon.in provides you 100% purchase protection. There is also the option to pay cash on delivery for your orders.

Track your Orders on the app:

Shopping on the Amazon app offers you up to the minute updates on the status of your orders and you can choose to track it at your convenience through the ‘Your Orders’ option.

App notifications:

You can also get notifications on the app of the latest offers and deals, on interesting content and more.…

App Referral Program:

You can now share the Amazon app with friends and reap more benefits.
For every friend you refer, you earn ₹200. We will also give ₹100 to every friend you pick.

Permissions

Amazon App is dedicated to offer you the best shopping experience. In order to operate properly, the Amazon Shopping App needs access to the following services:
• Operating System Requirements: Requires Android OS 2.3 or higher.
• Account: Account permissions are needed for integration with Facebook and other social media network you have connected to your device to allow you to share products with family and friends

Amazon India Online Shopping Apk Change log

Amazon India Online Shopping apk app of all the changes of this application you can see in the history below.

Amazon India Online Shopping 12.0.0.300
Amazon India Online Shopping 10.9.0.300
Amazon India Online Shopping 10.8.0.300
Amazon India Online Shopping 10.7.0.300
Amazon India Online Shopping 10.6.0.300
Amazon India Online Shopping 10.5.0.300
Amazon India Online Shopping 10.4.0.300
Amazon India Online Shopping 10.3.0.300
Amazon India Online Shopping 10.1.0.300
Amazon India Online Shopping 8.9.3.300

Download Amazon India Online Shopping Latest Version

Download APK

This apk is safe to download from this mirror. This is an original app file and free of any virus.